Listado de inscritos en: CARRERA DE NAVIDAD INFANTIL

Número
Código
Nombre Apellidos Ciudad Año Talla Estado
1
20191298
Gabriel
Guerra Miranda
Seares Castropol
----
----
Pagado
2
20191300
Hugo
García Villar
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
3
20191305
Ariadna
García Moya
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
4
20191306
Julia
Carballo Villar
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
5
20191308
Miguel
Carballo Villar
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
6
20191311
Román
Fernández Rey
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
7
20191312
Lara
Fernández Rey
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
8
20191316
Unai
Vaquero Santamarina
Ciruelos
----
----
Pagado
9
20191317
Adrián
Villamil Santamarina
Barres
----
----
Pagado
10
20191318
Daniel
Villamil Santamarina
Barres
----
----
Pagado
11
20191322
Victor
Gonzalez Villar
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
12
20191328
Alejandro
González Magalhaes
Ciutadella De Menorca
----
----
Pagado
13
20191329
Claudia
Trelles Vela
Burela
----
----
Pagado
14
20191330
Pedro
Moirón Soto
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
15
20191331
Paula
González Fernández
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
16
20191332
Hugo
González Fernández
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
17
20191334
Marta
García Vijande
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
18
20191335
Raquel
García Vijande
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
19
20191341
Carlota
Casado Diaz
Madrid
----
----
Pagado
20
20191342
Raquel
Gonzalez Fernandez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
21
20191343
Iria
Gonzalez Fernandez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
22
20191345
Martin
Amor Perez
España
----
----
Pendiente
23
20191346
Claudia
Perez Exposito
Burela
----
----
Pagado
24
20191358
Oscar
Phillips Mateo
Haslemere
----
----
Pagado
25
20191360
Idaira
Fernández Quintana
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
26
20191362
Carla
García Arruñada
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
27
20191364
Alvaro
Quintana Martínez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
28
20191365
Gadía
Martinez Alejos
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
29
20191372
Nicer
Lopez Fernandez
Arboces
----
----
Pagado
30
20191375
Aroa
Ferreiro González
San Tirso De Abres
----
----
Pendiente
31
20191376
Javier
Ferreiro González
San Tirso De Abres
----
----
Pendiente
32
20191377
Julia
Pérez Magdalena Llanderrozos
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
33
20191378
Mateo
Pérez Magdalena Llanderrozos
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
34
20191380
Nico
Cancio Rodriguez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
35
20191381
Matias
Cancio Rodriguez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
36
20191382
Mauro
Ginzo Queipo
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
37
20191383
Hugo
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
38
20191384
Analia
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
39
20191388
Iratxe
Vila Llanderrozos
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
40
20191389
Paula
Alvarez Llanderrozos
Oviedo
----
----
Pagado
41
20191392
Julia
Amor Barcia
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
42
20191393
Alvaro
Barcia Moro
Oviedo
----
----
Pagado
43
20191395
Sara
Rodríguez Alvarez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
44
20191396
Alejandro
Fernández Pérez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
45
20191402
Cova
Iglesias Alvarez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
46
20191403
Sara
Iglesias Alvarez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
47
20191407
Gara
Serrano Iglesias
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
48
20191408
Estrella Maya
Dos Reyes Sanchez
Serantes
----
----
Pagado
49
20191411
Mario
Almeida Picos
Luarca
----
----
Pagado
50
20191416
Pablo
Menéndez Gomez
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
51
20191417
Julia
Menéndez Gomez
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
52
20191421
Celia
Alvarez Alvarez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
53
20191423
Aser
Pérez López
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
54
20191424
Gildo
Pérez López
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
55
20191426
Gadea
Pérez López
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
56
20191427
Bianca
Pérez López
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
57
20191429
Mateo
Garcia Fernandez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
58
20191430
Juan Antonio
Martinez Fernandez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
59
20191431
Lorena
Garcia Mendez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
60
20191432
Adrian
Sarmiento Garcia
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
61
20191433
Claudia
Sarmiento Garcia
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
62
20191434
Elias
Alonso Gonzalez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
63
20191435
Hugo
Mendez Lopez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
64
20191436
Sara
Mendez Lopez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
65
20191443
Irene
Garcia Valle
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
66
20191445
María
Da Costa Fernández
La Penilla
----
----
Pagado
67
20191446
Laura
Lopez Araujo
Villapedre- Navia
----
----
Pagado
68
20191448
David
Lopez Araujo
Villapedre- Navia
----
----
Pagado
69
20191449
Sofia
Garcia Vazquez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
70
20191452
Aritz
Veiguela Fernandez
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
71
20191453
Edgar
Veiguela Fernandez
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
72
20191456
Amelia
Solís García
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
73
20191462
Baía
Touza Gómez
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
74
20191464
Pablo
Lopez Maseda
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
75
20191467
Bruno
Lopez Maseda
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
76
20191468
Eva
Santamarina López
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
77
20191476
Marco
Sanchez Requejo
La Roda.
----
----
Pagado
78
20191477
Maria
Garcia Rodriguez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
79
20191478
Mara
Sanchez Requejo
La Roda.
----
----
Pagado
80
20191479
Adriana
Garcia Rodriguez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
81
20191484
Adrián
Fernández Abad
Figueras- Castropol
----
----
Pagado
82
20191485
Sofía
Fernández Abad
Figueras- Castropol
----
----
Pagado
83
20191489
Iris
Valdes Diaz
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
84
20191490
Lara
Valdes Diaz
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
85
20191492
álvaro
álvarez López
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
86
20191498
Adei
Arritola Suarez
El Franco
----
----
Pagado
87
20191519
Jorge
Fernandez Lopez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
88
20191521
Mario
Soler Espiniella
La Fresneda
----
----
Pagado
89
20191528
Saúl
Díaz García
A Caridá
----
----
Pagado
90
20191538
Bastian
Terron Amor
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
91
20191542
Alba
Iglesias Perez
La Caridad_ El Franco_
----
----
Pagado
92
20191543
Saul
Iglesias Perez
La Caridad_ El Franco_
----
----
Pagado
93
20191548
Claudia
Perez Iglesias
Navia
----
----
Pagado