Listado de inscritos en: CARRERA DE NAVIDAD

Número
Código
Nombre Apellidos Ciudad Año Talla Estado
1
20191294
Fernando
Quintana Suárez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
2
20191295
Alma
Quintana Rey
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
3
20191296
María Begoña
Rey Castaño
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
4
20191299
Miguel ángel
Rodriguez Rubiños
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
5
20191301
Inmaculada
Villar Rey
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
6
20191302
Silvia
Rodriguez Villar
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
7
20191303
Andrea
Rodriguez Villar
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
8
20191304
Francesc
Roca Cid
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
9
20191309
Luis
Fernández Méndez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
10
20191310
Jose Ramòn
Iglesias Fernandez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
11
20191313
Sonia
Rey Castaño
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
12
20191315
Marta
Santamarina Linera
Ciruelos
----
----
Pagado
13
20191319
Raúl
Vaquero Villarraso
Ciruelos
----
----
Pagado
14
20191320
Luis Miguel
Gonzalez Mendez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
15
20191321
Jesús
Oliveros Pérez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
16
20191326
Fernando
Lago Lamas
Oviedo
----
----
Pagado
17
20191327
José
López Gavin
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
18
20191333
Emilio
González Fernández
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
19
20191336
Isabel
Díaz Ovejero
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
20
20191337
Fernando
García Rodríguez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
21
20191338
Quique
Quintana Alvarez
Madrid
----
----
Pagado
22
20191339
Susi
Navarro Perdigones
Madrid
----
----
Pagado
23
20191340
Concha
Quintana Navarro
Madrid
----
----
Pagado
24
20191347
Iván
Fernández álvarez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
25
20191348
David
Díaz Martínez
A Caridá
----
----
Pagado
26
20191349
José Ramón
Loza García
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
27
20191350
María Concepción
Moledo Rivas
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
28
20191354
Maria
Mateo Uriarte
Haslemere
----
----
Pagado
29
20191355
Dominic
Lentejas Phillips
Haslemere
----
----
Pagado
30
20191356
Luca
Phillips Mateo
Haslemere
----
----
Pagado
31
20191357
Kai
Phillips Mateo
Haslemere
----
----
Pagado
32
20191359
Ruben
Fernández Alonso
Navia
----
----
Pagado
33
20191361
Fernando
Vijande Fernández
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
34
20191363
José
García Herva
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
35
20191366
Jose Ramon
Martinez Soto
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
36
20191369
Ivàn
Cela Novoa
Ortiguera
----
----
Pagado
37
20191370
Orlando
Fernandez Fernandez
Mantaras
----
----
Pagado
38
20191371
Luis Alberto
Llanderrozos Fernández
Figueras-castropol
----
----
Pagado
39
20191373
Laura
Lopez Santamarina
Arboces
----
----
Pagado
40
20191379
Ramon
Pérez Magdalena Fernández
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
41
20191390
Iñaki
Vila Llanderrozos
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
42
20191391
Ismael
Rey Varela
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
43
20191394
José Benito
Amor Villadonga
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
44
20191400
Ruben
Villar Varela
Barres
----
----
Pagado
45
20191401
Laura
Martinez Perez
El Valle De San Agustin.
----
----
Pagado
46
20191404
Rodrigo
Manserre Fernández
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
47
20191405
José Feliciano
Rodríguez Díaz
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
48
20191406
Jose Maria
Sastre Pérez
Ciudad Rodrigo
----
----
Pagado
49
20191409
David Manuel
Martínez Rodil
San Martín De Oscos
----
----
Pagado
50
20191410
Jesus
Gonzalez Garcia
Oviedo
----
----
Pagado
51
20191412
Pablo
Almeida Rodriguez
Luarca
----
----
Pagado
52
20191414
Nicolas
Acevedo Iglesias
Anleo - Navia
----
----
Pagado
53
20191415
Floro
López López
Barres
----
----
Pagado
54
20191418
Francisco
Valle Del Río
Navia
----
----
Pagado
55
20191419
Yolanda
Valle Del Río
Navia
----
----
Pagado
56
20191420
Jose Manuel
Alvarez Prieto
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
57
20191422
Veronica
Valle Del Rio
Navia
----
----
Pagado
58
20191425
Natalia
Valle Del Rio
Navia
----
----
Pagado
59
20191428
María ángeles
López Rodríguez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
60
20191437
Yasmani
Gonzalez Fernandez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
61
20191438
Alberto
López álvarez
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
62
20191439
María
López Castaño
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
63
20191440
Domingo
Mendez Fernandez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
64
20191442
Felipe
Vázquez Pérez
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
65
20191444
Felipe
Fernandez Gonzalez
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
66
20191447
Mario
Da Costa García
La Penilla
----
----
Pagado
67
20191450
Alberto
Garcia Alvarez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
68
20191451
Alberto
Gonzalez Iglesias
Navia
----
----
Pagado
69
20191454
Manuel
Guerra Garcia
Seares
----
----
Pagado
70
20191455
Isaac
Veiguela Barrera
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
71
20191457
Alberte
López Fernández
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
72
20191458
Omar
Rodríguez Mayo
Avilés
----
----
Pagado
73
20191459
Julio
Rodríguez Menéndez
Busto
----
----
Pagado
74
20191460
Juan Antonio
Iriarte López
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
75
20191461
Paul
Manserre Fernandez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
76
20191465
Carlos
Fernández García
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
77
20191471
Isaac
Quintana Suarez
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
78
20191472
Julian
Castaño álvarez
Figueras ( Castropol)
----
----
Pagado
79
20191481
Daniel
González Pasarón
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
80
20191482
Diego
Nogueiro Redruello
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
81
20191483
Alba
álvarez Noval
Avilés
----
----
Pagado
82
20191486
Lucía
Abad Sánchez
Figueras- Castropol
----
----
Pagado
83
20191487
David
Martínez Iglesias
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
84
20191488
álvaro
Fernández Martín
Navia
----
----
Pagado
85
20191491
Jesus
Valdes Iglesias
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
86
20191493
Nuria
Lopez Garcia
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
87
20191497
Isabel
Suarez Garcia
El Franco
----
----
Pagado
88
20191499
Marta
Requejo Suarez
La Roda
----
----
Pagado
89
20191500
Samu
Lorigads Vazqz
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
90
20191501
Pelayo
Fernandez Bermejo
Pravia
----
----
Pagado
91
20191502
Santiago
Fernández Vivero
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
92
20191503
David
Fernández Vivero
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
93
20191504
Gustavo
Rodríguez Iglesias
Jarrio
----
----
Pagado
94
20191505
Bárbara
Argüelles Acevedo
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
95
20191506
Camila
Garcia Carmona
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
96
20191507
Jose
Rodriguez Mayo
Serantes
----
----
Pagado
97
20191508
Manuel Antonio
Suarez Diaz
Tapia De Casariego
----
----
Pagado
98
20191509
Manuel
Solís Martínez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
99
20191510
Luis Javier
Santos Iglesias
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
100
20191511
German
García Cancio
Vegadeo
----
----
Pagado
101
20191513
Bruno
Quintana Garcia
Navia
----
----
Pagado
102
20191515
Marco A.
Fernandez Perez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
103
20191516
Emilio
Pelaez Lopez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
104
20191520
Javier
Fernandez Lopez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
105
20191522
Antonio Ramón
Moledo Rivas
Figueras
----
----
Pendiente
106
20191523
Jorge
Torres González
Navia
----
----
Pagado
107
20191524
Antonio Ramón
Moledo Rivas
Figueras
----
----
Pagado
108
20191525
Carlos
Yurss álvarez
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
109
20191529
Daniel
Díaz Martínez
A Caridá
----
----
Pagado
110
20191530
Pilar
Menendez Arbesu
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
111
20191532
Inmaculada
Lopez Braña Freije
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
112
20191533
Campo
Lopez Braña Freije
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
113
20191534
Beatriz
Quintana López
Castropol
----
----
Pagado
114
20191535
Marta
Fernández Bellón
Gijón
----
----
Pagado
115
20191536
Carlos
Perez Lopez
Barres
----
----
Pagado
116
20191537
Nuria
Perez Lopez
Barres
----
----
Pagado
117
20191539
Francisco
Terron Gonzalez
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
118
20191541
Pedro
Conde Bermúdez
Taramundi
----
----
Pagado
119
20191544
Jacob
Iglesias Valdes
La Caridad_ El Franco_
----
----
Pagado
120
20191545
Asunka
Perez Rodríguez
La Caridad_ El Franco_
----
----
Pagado
121
20191546
Maria Jesus
Rodriguez Parrondo
El Espin
----
----
Pagado
122
20191547
Jose
García Fabero
Navia
----
----
Pagado
123
20191549
José
Fernández Fernández
Trevías
----
----
Pagado
124
20191550
José Antonio
Perez Rodriguez
Navia
----
----
Pagado
125
20191551
Alberto
Arias álvarez
La Caridad
----
----
Pagado
126
20191552
Olaya
Sastre Luiña
Ciudad Rodrigo
----
----
Pendiente
127
20191553
Jose Manuel
álvarez Carbajales
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
128
20191554
Nicolás
álvarez Fojo
Ribadeo
----
----
Pagado
129
20191555
Julio Ramón
González García
Navia
----
----
Pagado